Selecione o ano desejado:

PRESIDENTE

Dep. Celso Sabino
(UNIÃO/PA)

1º VICE-PRESIDENTE

Sen. Irajá
(PSD/TO)

2º VICE-PRESIDENTE

Dep. Paulo Pimenta
(PT/RS)

3º VICE-PRESIDENTE

Sen. Fabiano Contarato
(PT/ES)

Senado Federal

Bloco Parlamentar Unidos pelo Brasil (MDB, PP)

Titulares
Sen. Confúcio Moura
(MDB/RO)
Sen. Marcelo Castro
(MDB/PI)
Sen. Eliane Nogueira
(PP/PI)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Fernando Bezerra Coelho
(MDB/PE)
2.  Sen. Giordano
(MDB/SP)
3.  Sen. Mailza Gomes
(PP/AC)

Bloco Parlamentar Juntos pelo Brasil (PODEMOS, PSDB)

Titulares
Sen. Marcos do Val
(PODEMOS/ES)
Sen. Plínio Valério
(PSDB/AM)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Jorge Kajuru
(PODEMOS/GO)
2.  VAGO

Bloco Parlamentar PSD/Republicanos (PSD, REPUBLICANOS)

Titulares
Sen. Irajá
(PSD/TO)
Sen. Alexandre Silveira
(PSD/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Sérgio Petecão
(PSD/AC)
2.  Sen. Daniella Ribeiro
(PSD/PB)

Bloco Parlamentar da Resistência Democrática (PT, PROS, PSB, REDE)

Titulares
Sen. Fabiano Contarato
(PT/ES)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Zenaide Maia
(PSD/RN)

Bloco Parlamentar União Cristã (PSC, CIDADANIA, UNIÃO)

Titulares
Sen. Rodrigo Cunha
(UNIÃO/AL)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Jayme Campos
(UNIÃO/MT)

Bloco Parlamentar Vanguarda (PL, PTB)

Titulares
Sen. Carlos Viana
(PL/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Sen. Marcos Rogério
(PL/RO)

PDT

Titulares
VAGO
Suplentes
1.  VAGO

UNIÃO

Titulares
Dep. Celso Sabino
(UNIÃO/PA)
Dep. Delegado Waldir
(UNIÃO/GO)
Dep. Felipe Francischini
(UNIÃO/PR)
Dep. General Peternelli
(UNIÃO/SP)
Dep. Hélio Leite
(UNIÃO/PA)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Bilac Pinto
(UNIÃO/MG)
2.  Dep. Carla Dickson
(UNIÃO/RN)
3.  Dep. Carlos Henrique Gaguim
(UNIÃO/TO)
4.  VAGO
5.  Dep. Julian Lemos
(UNIÃO/PB)

PT

Titulares
Dep. Enio Verri
(PT/PR)
Dep. Paulo Pimenta
(PT/RS)
Dep. Rui Falcão
(PT/SP)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Nilto Tatto
(PT/SP)
2.  Dep. Paulo Guedes
(PT/MG)
3.  Dep. Waldenor Pereira
(PT/BA)

PP

Titulares
Dep. Cacá Leão
(PP/BA)
Dep. Aj Albuquerque
(PP/CE)
Dep. Félix Mendonça Júnior
(PDT/BA)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Jaqueline Cassol
(PP/RO)
2.  Dep. Angela Amin
(PP/SC)
3.  Dep. Claudio Cajado
(PP/BA)

PL

Titulares
Dep. João Maia
(PL/RN)
Dep. Zé Vitor
(PL/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Gurgel
(PL/RJ)
2.  Dep. Edio Lopes
(PL/RR)

PSD

Titulares
VAGO
VAGO
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Júlio Cesar
(PSD/PI)
2.  Dep. Cezinha de Madureira
(PSD/SP)

MDB

Titulares
Dep. Carlos Chiodini
(MDB/SC)
Dep. José Priante
(MDB/PA)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Emanuel Pinheiro Neto
(MDB/MT)
2.  Dep. Giovani Feltes
(MDB/RS)

REPUBLICANOS

Titulares
Dep. Roberto Alves
(REPUBLICANOS/SP)
Dep. Cleber Verde
(REPUBLICANOS/MA)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Julio Cesar Ribeiro
(REPUBLICANOS/DF)
2.  Dep. Amaro Neto
(REPUBLICANOS/ES)

PSB

Titulares
Dep. Danilo Cabral
(PSB/PE)
Dep. Bira do Pindaré
(PSB/MA)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Elias Vaz
(PSB/GO)
2.  Dep. Rodrigo Agostinho
(PSB/SP)

PSDB

Titulares
Dep. Beto Pereira
(PSDB/MS)
Dep. Luiz Carlos
(PSDB/AP)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Samuel Moreira
(PSDB/SP)
2.  VAGO

PDT

Titulares
Dep. Mauro Benevides Filho
(PDT/CE)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Afonso Motta
(PDT/RS)

PSC, PTB

Titulares
Dep. Euclydes Pettersen
(PSC/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Ruy Carneiro
(PSC/PB)

CIDADANIA, NOVO, PV

Titulares
Dep. Marcel Van Hattem
(NOVO/RS)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Rubens Bueno
(CIDADANIA/PR)

SOLIDARIEDADE

Titulares
Dep. Zé Silva
(SOLIDARIEDADE/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Lucas Vergilio
(SOLIDARIEDADE/GO)

PODEMOS

Titulares
Dep. Tiago Dimas
(PODEMOS/TO)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Ricardo Teobaldo
(PODEMOS/PE)

PROS

Titulares
Dep. Aline Sleutjes
(PROS/PR)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Dra. Vanda Milani
(PROS/AC)

PSOL

Titulares
Dep. Fernanda Melchionna
(PSOL/RS)
Suplentes
1.  VAGO

AVANTE

Titulares
Dep. Luis Tibé
(AVANTE/MG)
Suplentes
1.  Dep. Sebastião Oliveira
(AVANTE/PE)