Selecione o ano desejado:
PRESIDENTE
Sen. Daniella Ribeiro
(PSD/PB)
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dep. Luciano Amaral
(PV/AL)
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Sen. Carlos Viana
(PODEMOS/MG)
3º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dep. Marx Beltrão
(PP/AL)

PL, Fdr PT-PCdoB-PV, UNIÃO, PP, MDB, REP, PSD, Fdr PSDB-CID, PDT, PODE, PSB, AVANTE, SOLID, M BRASIL

Titulares

Dep. Luiz Carlos Motta
(PL/SP)
Dep. Matheus Noronha
(PL/CE)
Dep. Marcio Alvino
(PL/SP)
Dep. Marcelo Álvaro Antônio
(PL/MG)
Dep. Giacobo
(PL/PR)
Dep. João Carlos Bacelar
(PL/BA)
Dep. Odair Cunha
(PT/MG)
Dep. Alencar Santana
(PT/SP)
Dep. Bohn Gass
(PT/RS)
Dep. Luciano Amaral
(PV/AL)
Dep. Dilvanda Faro
(PT/PA)
Dep. Carlos Henrique Gaguim
(UNIÃO/TO)
Dep. Dani Cunha
(UNIÃO/RJ)
Dep. José Rocha
(UNIÃO/BA)
Dep. João Leão
(PP/BA)
Dep. Vicentinho Júnior
(PP/TO)
Dep. Marx Beltrão
(PP/AL)
Dep. Eunício Oliveira
(MDB/CE)
Dep. Otoni de Paula
(MDB/RJ)
Dep. Sergio Souza
(MDB/PR)
Dep. Wilson Santiago
(REPUBLICANOS/PB)
Dep. Alex Santana
(REPUBLICANOS/BA)
Dep. Gilvan Maximo
(REPUBLICANOS/DF)
Dep. Castro Neto
(PSD/PI)
Dep. Paulo Litro
(PSD/PR)
Dep. Geraldo Resende
(PSDB/MS)
Dep. Mauro Benevides Filho
(PDT/CE)
Dep. Gilson Daniel
(PODEMOS/ES)
Dep. Paulo Folletto
(PSB/ES)

Suplentes

Dep. Delegado Paulo Bilynskyj
(PL/SP)
Dep. Daniela Reinehr
(PL/SC)
Dep. Luciano Vieira
(PL/RJ)
Dep. Capitão Alden
(PL/BA)
Dep. Júnior Mano
(PL/CE)
Dep. Vermelho
(PL/PR)
Dep. Carlos Veras
(PT/PE)
Dep. Joseildo Ramos
(PT/BA)
Dep. Carlos Zarattini
(PT/SP)
Dep. Daniel Almeida
(PCdoB/BA)
Dep. Ivoneide Caetano
(PT/BA)
Dep. Danilo Forte
(UNIÃO/CE)
Dep. Benes Leocádio
(UNIÃO/RN)
Dep. Paulo Azi
(UNIÃO/BA)
Dep. Átila Lira
(PP/PI)
Dep. Aguinaldo Ribeiro
(PP/PB)
Dep. Thiago de Joaldo
(PP/SE)
Dep. Alberto Mourão
(MDB/SP)
Dep. Duda Ramos
(MDB/RR)
Dep. Rafael Prudente
(MDB/DF)
Dep. Carlos Gomes
(REPUBLICANOS/RS)
Dep. Marcelo Crivella
(REPUBLICANOS/RJ)
Dep. Weliton Prado
(SOLIDARIEDADE/MG)
Dep. Charles Fernandes
(PSD/BA)
Dep. Luiz Gastão
(PSD/CE)
Dep. Ruy Carneiro
(PODEMOS/PB)
Dep. André Figueiredo
(PDT/CE)
Dep. Igor Timo
(PODEMOS/MG)
Dep. Luciano Ducci
(PSB/PR)

PSOL, REDE

Titulares

Dep. Guilherme Boulos
(PSOL/SP)

Suplentes

Dep. Túlio Gadêlha
(REDE/PE)

NOVO

Titulares

Dep. Adriana Ventura
(NOVO/SP)

Suplentes

Dep. Misael Varella
(PSD/MG)

Bloco Parlamentar Democracia (UNIÃO, PODEMOS, PDT, MDB, PSDB)

Titulares

Sen. Marcelo Castro
(MDB/PI)
Sen. Professora Dorinha Seabra
(UNIÃO/TO)
Sen. Izalci Lucas
(PSDB/DF)
Sen. Carlos Viana
(PODEMOS/MG)

Suplentes

Sen. Veneziano Vital do Rêgo
(MDB/PB)
Sen. Efraim Filho
(UNIÃO/PB)
Sen. Styvenson Valentim
(PODEMOS/RN)
Sen. Cid Gomes
(PDT/CE)

Bloco Parlamentar da Resistência Democrática (PSB, PT, PSD, REDE)

Titulares

Sen. Daniella Ribeiro
(PSD/PB)
Sen. Irajá
(PSD/TO)
Sen. Beto Faro
(PT/PA)
Sen. Ana Paula Lobato
(PSB/MA)

Suplentes

Sen. Eliziane Gama
(PSD/MA)
Sen. Vanderlan Cardoso
(PSD/GO)
Sen. Augusta Brito
(PT/CE)
Sen. Chico Rodrigues
(PSB/RR)

Bloco VANGUARDA (PL/PP/REPUBLICANOS/NOVO)

Titulares

Sen. Eduardo Gomes
(PL/TO)
Sen. Wilder Morais
(PL/GO)
Sen. Laércio Oliveira
(PP/SE)

Suplentes

Sen. Magno Malta
(PL/ES)
Sen. Flávio Bolsonaro
(PL/RJ)
Sen. Mecias de Jesus
(REPUBLICANOS/RR)