Selecione o ano desejado:
Designação: 04/05/2022 | Instalação: 04/05/2022
PRESIDENTE
Dep. Celso Sabino
(UNIÃO/PA)
1º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Sen. Irajá
(PSD/TO)
2º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Dep. Paulo Pimenta
(PT/RS)
3º VICE-PRESIDENTE
Sen. Fabiano Contarato
(PT/ES)

Bloco Parlamentar Unidos pelo Brasil (MDB, PP)

Titulares

Sen. Confúcio Moura
(MDB/RO)
Sen. Marcelo Castro
(MDB/PI)
Sen. Eliane Nogueira
(PP/PI)

Suplentes

Sen. Fernando Bezerra Coelho
(MDB/PE)
Sen. Giordano
(MDB/SP)
Sen. Mailza Gomes
(PP/AC)

Bloco Parlamentar Juntos pelo Brasil (PODEMOS, PSDB)

Titulares

Sen. Marcos do Val
(PODEMOS/ES)
Sen. Plínio Valério
(PSDB/AM)

Suplentes

Sen. Jorge Kajuru
(PODEMOS/GO)
VAGO

Bloco Parlamentar PSD/Republicanos (PSD, REPUBLICANOS)

Titulares

Sen. Irajá
(PSD/TO)
Sen. Alexandre Silveira
(PSD/MG)

Suplentes

Sen. Sérgio Petecão
(PSD/AC)
Sen. Daniella Ribeiro
(PSD/PB)

Bloco Parlamentar da Resistência Democrática (PT, PROS, PSB, REDE)

Titulares

Sen. Fabiano Contarato
(PT/ES)

Suplentes

Sen. Zenaide Maia
(PROS/RN)

Bloco Parlamentar União Cristã (PSC, CIDADANIA, UNIÃO)

Titulares

Sen. Rodrigo Cunha
(UNIÃO/AL)

Suplentes

Sen. Fabio Garcia
(UNIÃO/MT)

Bloco Parlamentar Vanguarda (PL, PTB)

Titulares

Sen. Carlos Viana
(PL/MG)

Suplentes

Sen. Marcos Rogério
(PL/RO)

PDT

Titulares

VAGO

Suplentes

VAGO

UNIÃO

Titulares

Dep. Celso Sabino
(UNIÃO/PA)
Dep. Delegado Waldir
(UNIÃO/GO)
Dep. Felipe Francischini
(UNIÃO/PR)
Dep. General Peternelli
(UNIÃO/SP)
Dep. Hélio Leite
(UNIÃO/PA)

Suplentes

Dep. Bilac Pinto
(UNIÃO/MG)
Dep. Carla Dickson
(UNIÃO/RN)
Dep. Carlos Henrique Gaguim
(UNIÃO/TO)
Dep. Fábio Henrique
(UNIÃO/SE)
Dep. Julian Lemos
(UNIÃO/PB)

PT

Titulares

Dep. Enio Verri
(PT/PR)
Dep. Paulo Pimenta
(PT/RS)
Dep. Rui Falcão
(PT/SP)

Suplentes

Dep. Nilto Tatto
(PT/SP)
Dep. Paulo Guedes
(PT/MG)
Dep. Waldenor Pereira
(PT/BA)

PP

Titulares

Dep. Cacá Leão
(PP/BA)
Dep. Aj Albuquerque
(PP/CE)
Dep. Félix Mendonça Júnior
(PDT/BA)

Suplentes

Dep. Jaqueline Cassol
(PP/RO)
Dep. Angela Amin
(PP/SC)
Dep. Claudio Cajado
(PP/BA)

PL

Titulares

Dep. João Maia
(PL/RN)
Dep. Zé Vitor
(PL/MG)

Suplentes

Dep. Gurgel
(PL/RJ)
Dep. Edio Lopes
(PL/RR)

PSD

Titulares

Dep. Edilázio Júnior
(PSD/MA)
Dep. Leandre
(PSD/PR)

Suplentes

Dep. Júlio Cesar
(PSD/PI)
Dep. Cezinha de Madureira
(PSD/SP)

MDB

Titulares

Dep. Carlos Chiodini
(MDB/SC)
Dep. José Priante
(MDB/PA)

Suplentes

Dep. Emanuel Pinheiro Neto
(MDB/MT)
Dep. Giovani Feltes
(MDB/RS)

REPUBLICANOS

Titulares

Dep. Roberto Alves
(REPUBLICANOS/SP)
Dep. Cleber Verde
(REPUBLICANOS/MA)

Suplentes

Dep. Julio Cesar Ribeiro
(REPUBLICANOS/DF)
Dep. Amaro Neto
(REPUBLICANOS/ES)

PSB

Titulares

Dep. Danilo Cabral
(PSB/PE)
Dep. Bira do Pindaré
(PSB/MA)

Suplentes

Dep. Elias Vaz
(PSB/GO)
Dep. Rodrigo Agostinho
(PSB/SP)

PSDB

Titulares

Dep. Beto Pereira
(PSDB/MS)
Dep. Luiz Carlos
(PSDB/AP)

Suplentes

Dep. Samuel Moreira
(PSDB/SP)
VAGO

PDT

Titulares

Dep. Mauro Benevides Filho
(PDT/CE)

Suplentes

Dep. Afonso Motta
(PDT/RS)

PSC, PTB

Titulares

Dep. Euclydes Pettersen
(PSC/MG)

Suplentes

Dep. Ruy Carneiro
(PSC/PB)

CIDADANIA, NOVO, PV

Titulares

Dep. Alexis Fonteyne
(NOVO/SP)

Suplentes

Dep. Rubens Bueno
(CIDADANIA/PR)

SOLIDARIEDADE

Titulares

Dep. Zé Silva
(SOLIDARIEDADE/MG)

Suplentes

Dep. Lucas Vergilio
(SOLIDARIEDADE/GO)

PODEMOS

Titulares

Dep. Tiago Dimas
(PODEMOS/TO)

Suplentes

Dep. Ricardo Teobaldo
(PODEMOS/PE)

PROS

Titulares

Dep. Aline Sleutjes
(PROS/PR)

Suplentes

Dep. Dra. Vanda Milani
(PROS/AC)

PSOL

Titulares

VAGO

Suplentes

VAGO

AVANTE

Titulares

Dep. Luis Tibé
(AVANTE/MG)

Suplentes

Dep. Sebastião Oliveira
(AVANTE/PE)